Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bsp Relay Russian,Transistor 2 N 210 Russain,Oen Relay Russain,Zener Diode Russian,Tp Fuse 400,Fuse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 13:34:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SINGH SUPPLIERS | - | 04-09-2023 19:39:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 20:31:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BSP RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSAIN,OEN RELAY RUSSAIN,ZENER DIODE RUSSIAN,TP FUSE 400,FUSE | 147547.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SINGH SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BSP RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSAIN,OEN RELAY RUSSAIN,ZENER DIODE RUSSIAN,TP FUSE 400,FUSE | 180162.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BSP RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSAIN,OEN RELAY RUSSAIN,ZENER DIODE RUSSIAN,TP FUSE 400,FUSE | 208445.00 | L3 |