Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Electronic Components 📡 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Electronic Components, Specifically Relay Russian, Oen Relay Russian, Transistor Russian (2 N210), And Other Related Transistors. 🤖 🗓️ Deadline: May 06, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For These Critical Military Components. Keywords: Electronic Components, Relay Russian, Oen Relay Russian, Transistor 2 N210 Russian, Transistor Russian, Zeppelin Systems, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relay Russian,Oen Relay Russian,Transistor Russian,Transistor 2 N 210 Russian,Transistor Russian,Ze
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4860638 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 14, 2024 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GKDS TECHNOLOGIES | - | 06-05-2024 09:22:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-04-2024 19:22:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGH SUPPLIERS | - | 15-04-2024 19:34:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | V P & ASSOCIATES | - | 06-05-2024 08:34:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIJAY TRADERS | - | 15-04-2024 20:04:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 06-05-2024 09:16:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GKDS TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RELAY RUSSIAN,OEN RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,ZE | 129490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | V P & ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RELAY RUSSIAN,OEN RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,ZE | 130100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARTH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : RELAY RUSSIAN,OEN RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,ZE | 136703.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SINGH SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : RELAY RUSSIAN,OEN RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,ZE | 145649.00 | L4 |
| 5 | VIJAY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RELAY RUSSIAN,OEN RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,ZE | 149367.00 | L5 |
| 6 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : RELAY RUSSIAN,OEN RELAY RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR 2 N 210 RUSSIAN,TRANSISTOR RUSSIAN,ZE | 469950.00 | L6 |
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreBsp relay russian,transistor 2 n 210 russain,oen relay russain,zener diode russian,tp fuse 400,fuse
Read more
3 second timer,bsp p1 relay,transistor 5884 pnp,oen relay 238 7w,transistor 825a,relay tke 52
Read more
Relay tke 52,bsp p1 relay,transistor 2n5884,8 pin relay oen 24 v,transistor 2t825a,3 sea timer
Read more
3 sea timer,bsp p1 relay,transistor 2n5884,8 pin relay oen 24 v,transistor 2t825a,relay tke 52
Read more
Transistor 210 a 0481,transistor 217 a,transistor 2n 5884,relay tke 52,relay p3k43 0201,relay p3c6,
Read more
of your Industry type