Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Multimedia Projector (Mmp); Epson; Yes; Service Provider Premises
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5093408
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 26, 2024 16:51
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 791 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPUTER CARE 28-06-2024 14:52:50 MSE Qualified
2 MY ENTERPRISE 28-06-2024 15:03:45 MSE Qualified
3 Prem Enterprise 28-06-2024 15:13:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 COMPUTER CARE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Multimedia Projector (MMP); EPSON; Yes; Service Provider Premises 7670.00 L1
2 MY ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Multimedia Projector (MMP); EPSON; Yes; Service Provider Premises 7900.00 L2
3 Prem Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Multimedia Projector (MMP); EPSON; Yes; Service Provider Premises 8200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise