Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Ofc Communication In On Dmw, Dmw Ucr, Dmw Dyp, Ucr Dyp, Pfm Fd Section Of Lko Division. (Revised For Remaining Work)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72203553 |
|
Reference Number |
106-Tele_Tend_14_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72203553/viewNitPdf_4404036.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manual deep screening & lifting of loop lines of jpd, dmw, llj, rrs, tqa bqp, lmn, dyp & ubn stations under sr.den-vi/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of stone slab bridges (59 nos.) with rcc box on feeder route to dfc under aden/prg and replacement of stone slab bridges (26 nos.) with rcc box on sln-cil, pbh-pfm, ucr-on, ucr-dyp section (cc82t route) in the jurisdiction of sr.den-vi/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDewatering of lhs constructed on l-xing no. 1/c, 11/c, 18/c, 22/c, 24/c 25/c in dmw-dyp section & l-xing no. 69/c, 80/c, 82/c, 88/c, 89/c, 94/c, 97/c, 109/c, 113/c, 121/c & 124/c in dmw-on section (total- 17 nos.) under aden/on & l-xing no. 21/c, 33/c, 46/c, 58/c in pfm-ucr-dmw section & l-xing no. 3/c, 18/c, 20/c in ucr-dyp section & lhs at 87/12-13 in ppu-cil section (total- 8 nos.) under aden/prg in the jurisdiction of sr. den-vi/lko. (total-25 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of road surface of 10 no. level crossings [lc no. 10-c, 30-c, 34-c (pfm-ucr), lc no. 56-c, 57-c, 65-c, 67-c & 70-c (mbdp-pfm), lc no. 19-c (ucr-rbl) & lc no. 37-c (jnh-pfm)] by rubberized flooring under aden-prg and improvement of road surface of 10 no. level crossings [lc no. 71, 72, 81, 91, 99, 108, 118 & 123-c (ucr-dmw-on) & lc no. 22 & 27 (ucr-rbl)] by rubberized flooring under aden-on.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision and installation of random private number generator system on lc-103/c, 108/c, 114/c & 116/c in bqp-on section (total- 4 numbers) under aden-on & lc-31/c in jnh-pfm section & lc- 15/c in ucr-dyp section (total- 2 numbers) under aden-prg in the jurisdiction of sr.den-vi/lko.(total- 6 numbers).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision and installation of random private number generator system on lc-103/c, 108/c, 114/c & 116/c in bqp-on section (total- 4 numbers) under aden-on & lc-31/c in jnh-pfm section & lc- 15/c in ucr-dyp section (total- 2 numbers) under aden-prg in the jurisdiction of sr.den-vi/lko.(total- 6 numbers).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement/rehabilitation of cess in ppu-cil and pbh-pfm stations in ayc-pryj section under aden-prg & in dmw-on section under aden-on in the jurisdiction of sr.den-vi/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type