Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Stone Slab Bridges (59 Nos.) With Rcc Box On Feeder Route To Dfc Under Aden/Prg And Replacement Of Stone Slab Bridges (26 Nos.) With Rcc Box On Sln Cil, Pbh Pfm, Ucr On, Ucr Dyp Section (Cc82 T Route) In The Jurisdiction Of Sr.Den Vi/Lko.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73590919 |
|
Reference Number |
48-Sr-DEN-VI-LKO-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73590919/viewNitPdf_4480969.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of ofc communication in on-dmw, dmw-ucr, dmw-dyp, ucr-dyp, pfm-fd section of lko division. (revised for remaining work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of stone slab bridges (48 nos.) with rcc box on jnh-zbd section (cc82t section) under sr-den-ii-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of stone slab bridges (44 nos.) with rcc box on bsb-jnh-rbl-ame (proposed 130kmph section) & jnh-pfm section under aden/pratapgarh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of stone slab bridges (44 nos.) with rcc box on bsb-jnh-rbl-ame (proposed 130kmph section) & jnh-pfm section under aden/pratapgarh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of stone slab bridges (44 nos.) with rcc box on bsb-jnh-rbl-ame (proposed 130kmph section) & jnh-pfm section under aden/pratapgarh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of stone slab bridges (21 nos.) with rcc box on zbd-abp section (feeder route to dfc) under sr.den-iii/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of stone slab bridges (13 nos.) with rcc box on abp-td section (feeder route to dfc) under sr.den-iii/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type