Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adat Gp, Pro No 136 Malinya Samskarana Plant Renovation 3rd Phase Ward 12
|
| Description |
Adat Gp, Pro No 136 &Amp#X0d
Malinya Samskarana Plant Renovation 3rd Phase&Amp#X0d
Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75885/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSWGD EW ADAT GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317242 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adat gp, pro no 139- malinya samskarana plant renovation 4th phase ward 12
Adat gp, pro no 139-&#x0d malinya samskarana plant renovation 4th phase&#x0d ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pro no 236/25- malinya plant road construction ward 12-
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pro no 236/25-&#x0d malinya plant road construction ward 12-
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 88- pazhanpuzha road retarring 3rd phase
Adat gp, pro no 88-&#x0d pazhanpuzha road retarring 3rd&#x0d phase
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 88- pazhanpuzha road retarring 3rd phase
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 88-&#x0d pazhanpuzha road retarring 3rd&#x0d phase
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 chittampara malinya samskarana plant aranging water facility-project no.195-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 chittampara malinya samskarana plant aranging water facility-project no.195-general civil work
Read moreAdat gp pro no 160- parikkad vilakkumkal road retarring ward 12
Adat gp pro no 160-&#x0d parikkad vilakkumkal road retarring ward 12
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 224- ponnempara ambalam road maintenance ward 12
Adat gp , pro no 224-&#x0d ponnempara ambalam road maintenance&#x0d ward 12
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 386 renovation of thonnipuraya vellachal road 3rd phase in ward 14
Kannamangalam gp pro 386 renovation of thonnipuraya vellachal road 3rd phase in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type