Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024 25 Adat Gp Pro No 236/25 Malinya Plant Road Construction Ward 12
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 Adat Gp Pro No 236/25 &Amp#X0d Malinya Plant Road Construction Ward 12
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_748810_1
Reference
Number
TR/118686/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14803
Tender Value -
Place Adat Grama Panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211149

Start Date March 12, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.