Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chpm 22 23 Chittampara Malinya Samskarana Plant Aranging Water Facility Project No.195 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chpm 22 23 Chittampara Malinya Samskarana Plant Aranging Water Facility Project No.195 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/CHPM/IPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 9998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE CHAKKUPALLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chpm 2023-2024 proj.no - 200-chittampara slaughter house side wall construction-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-2024 proj.no - 200-chittampara slaughter house side wall construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 different anganwadies cealing -project no.193/22-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 different anganwadies cealing -project no.193/22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 parasheripadi road concrete-project no.96/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 parasheripadi road concrete-project no.96/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 cherukarapadi rajivghandikullampadi road concrete-project no.99/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 cherukarapadi rajivghandikullampadi road concrete-project no.99/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 mannil karottpadi road concrete -project no.95/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 mannil karottpadi road concrete -project no.95/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 kuruvikattupara road maintenance-project no.83/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 kuruvikattupara road maintenance-project no.83/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 thuruthiyilpadi karimbilpadi road cocrete-project no.98/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 thuruthiyilpadi karimbilpadi road cocrete-project no.98/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 kuzhuvanthara etthakkattupadi road concrete-project no-203/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 kuzhuvanthara etthakkattupadi road concrete-project no-203/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, clappana gp , project no 222-malinya muktha navakeralam - installation of collectors at schools
Annual plan-2024-25, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 222-malinya muktha navakeralam -&#x0d installation of collectors at schools
Read moreof your Industry type