Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New Additional Room And Many More Work (Toilet Work ,Tiles,Putty,Distemper Etc) At Govt.P.S. Village Chakraypur Block Morar Grameen Zone No.23 Ward No.63. File No.252/24 X3/3.2nd Call.
Description
Construction Of New Additional Room And Many More Work (Toilet Work ,Tiles,Putty,Distemper Etc) At Govt.P.S. Village Chakraypur Block Morar Grameen Zone No.23 Ward No.63. File No.252/24 X3/3.2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_410291_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/252/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8462
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515271

Start Date July 23, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 30/07/2025

Expired 402 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.