Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Work At Govt. M.S. Village Jalalpur Block Morar Grameen Zone No. 23 Ward No. 63 File No. 251/24 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Work At Govt. M.S. Village Jalalpur Block Morar Grameen Zone No. 23 Ward No. 63 File No. 251/24 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/251/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507802 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and many more work (toilet work, ties, putty distemper etc.) at govt. m.s. chakraypur block morar grameen zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 249/24x3/3.2nd call
Construction of boundary wall and many more work (toilet work, ties, putty distemper etc.) at govt. m.s. chakraypur block morar grameen zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 249/24x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of new additional room and many more work (toilet work ,tiles,putty,distemper etc) at govt.p.s. village chakraypur block morar grameen zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.252/24x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of new additional room and many more work (toilet work ,tiles,putty,distemper etc) at govt.p.s. village chakraypur block morar grameen zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.252/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram chakrayapur. zone 23, ward 63. file no. 243/24x3/3.2nd call
Construction of community hall work at gram chakrayapur. zone 23, ward 63. file no. 243/24x3/3.2nd call
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram kuarpur zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.244/24x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at gram kuarpur zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.244/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram mau zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.245/24x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at gram mau zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.245/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram madanpura zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.246/24x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at gram madanpura zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.246/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRenovation of govt. primary school work at village kuarpur zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.253/24x3/3.2nd call.
Renovation of govt. primary school work at village kuarpur zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.253/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram jalalpur zone no. 23 ward 63.file no.247/24x3/3.4th call.
Construction of community hall work at gram jalalpur zone no. 23 ward 63.file no.247/24x3/3.4th call.
Read moreRenovation of govt. primary school work at gram vakil ka pura zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.248/24x3/3.2nd call.
Renovation of govt. primary school work at gram vakil ka pura zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.248/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type