Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 39 2025/26 Champakulam Gp Ward 3 Madathilpalam To Cheriyil Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 39 2025/26 Champakulam Gp Ward 3 Madathilpalam To Cheriyil Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AE/CKM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chambakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314876 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no 24-2025-26 champakulam gp-ward 2 karuparampuvazhy maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 24-2025-26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 karuparampuvazhy maintenance&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no112 champakulam panchayath-maintenances of school buildings-general civil work
Annual plan-pr no112 champakulam panchayath-maintenances of school buildings-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 36-2025/26 champakulam gp -ward 6 nsskarayogam to hospital jetty road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 36-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp -ward 6 nsskarayogam to hospital jetty&#x0d road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 212 ward 3 champakulam gp-pwd road to 340 il road maintenance ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 212 ward 3 champakulam gp-pwd road to 340 il road maintenance ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 39/24 ilanjikkalpadi mambatta road renovation kodanchery gp-general civil work
Improvement road
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 25-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 2 alappatvazhy road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 25-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 2 alappatvazhy road maintenance
Read moreKuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.39/24 -general civil work
Kuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.39/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr nopro no 227 /2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-construction of homieo dispensary welnes center-general civil work
Annual plan-pr nopro no 227 /2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-construction of homieo&#x0d dispensary welnes center-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 234/2024-25 ward 3 champakulam gp- pwd thuruthel footpath maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 234/2024-25 ward 3 champakulam gp- pwd thuruthel footpath maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type