Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 131 (08 X Qtr) At Candeth Enclave And Kerb Stone Form Helmet Chowk To Tank Chowk And Provn Of Eqpt Shed (20 X15) Hard Standing And Side Wall Under Age B/R I Of Ge (N) Mamun
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 131 (08 X Qtr) At Candeth Enclave And Kerb Stone Form Helmet Chowk To Tank Chowk And Provn Of Eqpt Shed 
(20 X15) Hard Standing And Side Wall Under Age B/R I Of Ge (N) Mamun
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_730059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/M-55/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 92400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer (N) Mamun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817331 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day petty e/m repairs to jcos/ors accn at candeth, malhotra enclave under ge(n) mamun
Day to day petty e/m repairs to jcos/ors accn at candeth, malhotra enclave under ge(n) mamun
Read morePetty repairs to jcos/or accn at candeth/ malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Petty repairs to jcos/or accn at 
 candeth/ malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Read moreSpl repair to certain qtrs at candeth enclave and provn of drainage line near multipurpose shed under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Spl repair to certain qtrs at candeth enclave and provn of drainage line near multipurpose shed under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Read moreSpl repair to roof and sunken floor (roof treatment and allied service) to md accn in candeth enclave under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Spl repair to roof and sunken floor (roof treatment and allied service) to md accn in candeth enclave under age b/r-i of ge (n) mamun
Read moreRepair to roof treatment, sunken flooring, pumbing and water supply and other connected works in candeth and malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge(n) mamun
Repair to roof treatment, sunken flooring, pumbing and water supply and other connected works in candeth and malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge(n) mamun
Read moreRepair to roof treatment, sunken flooring, pumbing and water supply and other connected works in candeth and malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge(n) mamun
Repair to roof treatment, sunken flooring, pumbing and water supply and other connected works in candeth and malhotra enclave under age b/r-i of ge(n) mamun
Read moreCertain repair to boundary wall/security wall, hard standing, path/approach, kerb stone and allied b/r work around the periphery of md accn bana singh enclave, 180 ors mahipalpur and otm 35 bde, 5/11 gr (bogra) under age b/r-ii of ge (south) delhi
Certain repair to boundary wall/security wall, hard standing, path/approach, kerb stone and allied b/r work around the periphery of md accn bana singh enclave, 180 ors mahipalpur and otm 35 bde, 5/11 gr (bogra) under age b/r-ii of ge (south) delhi
Read moreSpl repair of 07 ors md accn qtr no p-147, p-131, p-132, p-133, p-135, p-141 and p-145 of 119 fd wksp coy eme at dogra line, provn of hard standing in veh repair bay in 119 fd wksp coy eme and certain minor works under ge roorkee
Spl repair of 07 ors md accn qtr no p-147, p-131, p-132, p-133, p-135, p-141 and p-145 of 119 fd wksp coy eme at dogra line, provn of hard standing in veh repair bay in 119 fd wksp coy eme and certain minor works under ge roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type