Tender Details

About Tender

🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Diagnostic Reagents For Vitamin B Deficiency 🔬 The Department Of Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Folate Reagent (2x50ml), Folate Calibrator (3x2ml), Vitamin B12 Reagent (2x50ml), And Vitamin B12 Calibrator (3x2ml). 💉 🗓️ Deadline: June 28, 2024, 10:00 Am Bids Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Evidence Of Compliance With Regulatory Standards For Medical Diagnostic Reagents. Keywords: Folate Reagent, Vitamin B12 Reagent, Calibrators, Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Diagnostic Supplies, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Folate Reagent,2x50ml,Folate Calibrator,3x2ml,Vitamin B12 Reagent,2x50ml,Vitamin B12 Calibrator,3x2
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5022221
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 07, 2024 15:28
End Date
Expired 28/06/2024

Expired 798 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Bhuvaneswari
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise