Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Access B12 Reagent Kit,Access B12 Calibrator,Access Cea Test Kit,Access Cea Calibrator,Access Afp T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4746323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 14:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Master Supplier | - | 10-04-2024 16:16:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
Tsh,ft4,ft3,fferritin,afp,cea,beta hcg,psa,ca 125,ca 19.9,vit b12 primary reagent,vit b12 anc reage
Read more
Tsh,ft4,ft3,fferritin,afp,cea,beta hcg,psa,ca 19.9,ca 125,vit b12 primary reagent,vit b12 anc reage
Read more
Tsh,ft4,ft3,fferritin,afp,cea,beta hcg,psa,ca 125,ca 19.9,vit b12 primary reagent,vit b12 anc reage
Read more
Tsh,ft4,ft3,fferritin,afp,cea,beta hcg,psa,ca 125,ca 19.9,vit b12 primary reagent,vit b12 anc reage
Read more
Tsh,ft4,ft3,fferritin,afp,cea,beta hcg,psa,ca 19.9,ca 125,vit b12 primary reagent,vit b12 anc reage
Read more
Folate reagent,2x50ml,folate calibrator,3x2ml,vitamin b12 reagent,2x50ml,vitamin b12 calibrator,3x2
Read more
Tsh test kit,ft3,ft4,vitamin d,vitamin b12,ige,total psa,cea,afp,bhcg,ca 19.9,ca 125,lh,fsh,prolact
Read more
Tsh test kit,ft3,ft4,vitamin d,vitamin b12,ige,total psa,cea,afp,bhcg,ca 19.9,ca 125,lh,fsh,prolact
Read more
Hba1c kit calibrator reagent kit 1,hba1c kit calibrator reagent kit 2,hba1c kit calibrator reagent
Read more
Hba1c reagent test kit,hba1c control and hba1c calibrator
Hba1c reagent test kit,hba1c control and
Read moreof your Industry type