Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam G.P, Pro.No 97/23 24, Ward 1, Improvements To Aashanpadi Masterpadi Road
|
| Description |
Mangalam G.P, Pro.No 97/23 24, Ward 1, Improvements To Aashanpadi Masterpadi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591255_14 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10061 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section, Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam g.p , pro.no-94/23-24, ward-1, construction of aashanpadi masterpadi drainage
Mangalam g.p , pro.no-94/23-24, ward-1, construction of aashanpadi masterpadi drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p , pro.no-94/23-24, ward-1, construction of aashanpadi masterpadi drainage
Mangalam g.p , pro.no-94/23-24, ward-1, construction of aashanpadi masterpadi drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward -05, pro.no-290/23-24, improvements to pallippadi vadakkethara paadam road
Mangalam g.p, ward -05, pro.no-290/23-24, improvements to pallippadi vadakkethara paadam road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p, pro.no-125/23-24, ward-20, improvements to bank moonnamkutty road
Annual plan-mangalam g.p, pro.no-125/23-24, ward-20, improvements to bank moonnamkutty road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward -08, pro.no-72/23-24, chennarakulam road
Mangalam g.p, ward -08, pro.no-72/23-24, chennarakulam road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-91/23-24, ikkakulam drainage
Mangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-91/23-24, ikkakulam drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no-93/23-24, ward-16 , ottumpuram drainage
Mangalam g.p, pro.no-93/23-24, ward-16 , ottumpuram drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-73/23-24, vayalippadam thrillikkad road
Mangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-73/23-24, vayalippadam thrillikkad road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-149/23-24, renovation of peralthara drainage
Mangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-149/23-24, renovation of peralthara drainage
Read moreof your Industry type