Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Drainage System And Road Jafrabad Village In Ward Chauhan Bangar (1) Gali No 33 From A.K Company To H.No 1027 (2) Gali No 34 From H.No 1048 To Bharat Jewellers (3) Gali No 39/7 From H.No 1249 To H.No 1258 (4) Gali No 39/6
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Drainage System And Road Jafrabad Village In Ward Chauhan Bangar (1) Gali No 33 From A.K Company To H.No 1027 (2) Gali No 34 From H.No 1048 To Bharat Jewellers (3) Gali No 39/7 From H.No 1249 To H.No 1258 (4) Gali No 39/6
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_280353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2026-27/TC-03-08 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chauhan Bangar SNZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327674 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2026
Expired 75 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreLane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2383 to h.no.2378 gali no.178, h.no.2389 to h.no.2385 gali no.179 ganesh pura ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2383 to h.no.2378 gali no.178, h.no.2389 to h.no.2385 gali no.179 ganesh pura ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreConstruction of gali no.5 from h.no.425/10
Construction of gali no.5 from h.no.425/10 to h.no.424, gali no.4 (band gali) and gali no.7 from h.no.252/c1 to h.no.252/3k in bhola nath nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of gali no.16 from h.no.33/16
Construction of gali no.16 from h.no.33/16 to h.no.33/1a in bhikam singh colony by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreLane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2428 to h.no.2432 gali no.183, h.no.2435 to h.no.2440 gali no.184 omkar nagar a in ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2428 to h.no.2432 gali no.183, h.no.2435 to h.no.2440 gali no.184 omkar nagar a in ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreConstruction of paver road from from advocate a.k. ghosh res. front gali in ward no. 01
As per dtcn
Read moreConstruction of paver road from from advocate a.k. ghosh res. front gali in ward no. 01
As per dtcn
Read moreImp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Nehru nagar-imp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Read moreof your Industry type