Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Drainage System And Road Gali No 17 Rishi Kardam Marg From H.No D52 Brahampuri Road To H.No 446 In Ward No 227 Chauhan Bangar (Ee M Iv) Ac 65 Seelampur Snz
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Drainage System And Road Gali No 17 Rishi Kardam Marg From H.No D52 Brahampuri Road To H.No 446 In Ward No 227 Chauhan Bangar (Ee M Iv) Ac 65 Seelampur Snz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_280348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2026-27/TC-03-05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 94100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chauhan Bangar SNZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327666 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2026
Expired 76 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of drainages and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali kayan link no-2 from h.no. a-12/36 to end (2) gali no. -3 kalyan from h.no. c-193/3 to pooja public school brahapuri ward no. 227 chauhan bangar ac-65 seelampur snz
Improvement development of drainages and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali kayan link no-2 from h.no. a-12/36 to end (2) gali no. -3 kalyan from h.no. c-193/3 to pooja public school brahapuri ward no. 227 chauhan bangar ac-65 seelampur snz
Read moreImprovement of damaged streets of chauhan bangur brahampuri road in seelampur constituency ac-65.
Improvement of damaged streets of chauhan bangur brahampuri road in seelampur constituency ac-65.
Read moreImprovement development of cross culvert in different locations in chauhan bangar by pdg steel ms cross in ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Improvement development of cross culvert in different locations in chauhan bangar by pdg steel ms cross in ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road gali no 23 saeediya masjid road from al- hamd medicos brahampuri road to titanic banquet hall in ward no-227 chauhan bangar (ee m-iv) ac-65 seelampur snz
Improvement development of drainage system and road gali no 23 saeediya masjid road from al- hamd medicos brahampuri road to titanic banquet hall in ward no-227 chauhan bangar (ee m-iv) ac-65 seelampur snz
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road gali no. 20 h.no. 411 to h.n-425 near madina masjid jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar (ee m-iv) ac-65 seelampur snz
Improvement development of drainage system and road gali no. 20 h.no. 411 to h.n-425 near madina masjid jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar (ee m-iv) ac-65 seelampur snz
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chuahan bangar (1) gali no 16 chauhan bangar mahak communication to a1353 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chuahan bangar (1) gali no 16 chauhan bangar mahak communication to a1353 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no. 6 from h.no. 1285 to h. no. 214 brahmpuri road near kalyan in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar ee (m-iv) snz ac-65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no. 6 from h.no. 1285 to h. no. 214 brahmpuri road near kalyan in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar ee (m-iv) snz ac-65
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 9 chauhan bangar from alfa mini mall to c-235/2 and link in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 9 chauhan bangar from alfa mini mall to c-235/2 and link in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee(m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreof your Industry type