Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp /Dev Of Drainage System And Road In Chauhan Bangar Bangar (1) Gali No 14/1/2 From Noorani Masjid C 44/27 To Road To C 392 And (2) Millat Masjid Gali No. 17/3 H.No C 776 To C761 In Ward No 227 Chauhan Bangar Ee(miv)snz Ac 65
Description
Imp /Dev Of Drainage System And Road In Chauhan Bangar Bangar (1) Gali No 14/1/2 From Noorani Masjid C 44/27 To Road To C 392 And (2) Millat Masjid Gali No. 17/3 H.No C 776 To C761 In Ward No 227 Chauhan Bangar Ee(miv)snz Ac 65
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_220647_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/10284/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 25500
Tender Value -
Place SHAH (N) Zone, CHAUHAN BANGER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=245334

Start Date December 21, 2024 21:40
End Date
Expired 26/12/2024

Expired 615 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.