Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Measures For 2 High Priority Blackspots On Udaipur Mod To Mundru Sh 37 C From Km 4.700 To Km 5.700 And 7.500 To 8.500 Itawah Bhopji And Tigariya Mod Under Rshdpii In Chomu Tehsil In The District Of Jaipur Rural In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Improvement Measures For 2 High Priority Blackspots On Udaipur Mod To Mundru Sh 37 C From Km 4.700 To Km 5.700 And 7.500 To 8.500 Itawah Bhopji And Tigariya Mod Under Rshdpii In Chomu Tehsil In The District Of Jaipur Rural In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | RAJASTHAN STATE HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSHA_379835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB No 40/2023-24_2 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 4.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur Rural |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676514 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.