Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages Skrn Road In Km 60/500 To 94/00 (Sh P/L Wire Crate In R/Wall At Rd 79/700 To 79/718( Under Pdna) Log 76.828512 Lat 31.085037).
|
| Description |
R/R Damages Skrn Road In Km 60/500 To 94/00 (Sh P/L Wire Crate In R/Wall At Rd 79/700 To 79/718( Under Pdna) Log 76.828512 Lat 31.085037).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 7422-26 dated 17-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177469 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on skrn road km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh c/o r/wall at km 94/460 to 94/471 and 95/800 to 95/812).
.
Read moreR/r damages on link road changer ghumarn nisal km 0/0 to 4/100 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 1/150 to 1/184) under pdna ( lat 76.821999 log. 31.100609).(2nd call)
R/r damages on link road changer ghumarn nisal km 0/0 to 4/100 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 1/150 to 1/184) under pdna ( lat 76.821999 log. 31.100609).(2nd call)
Read moreR/r damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o 01 nos. pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 92/900).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 84/400 to 84/410
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on skrn road km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh c/o r/wall at km 94/460 to 94/471 and 95/800 to 95/812). 2nd call
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh rofd at km 97/100 to 97/150) black spot
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh patch work in km 68/00 to 75/00) under mmsrry
.
Read moreR/r damages on belag to ranvi road km 0/0 to 12/0 under pdna
C/o r/wall at rd 10/900 to 10/920, 11/0 to 11/070, 11/330 to 11/370 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/300 to 0/360, 0/410 to 0/470, 8/610 to 8/655, 8/950 to 9/010, 9/660 to 9/715, 10/240 to 10/300, 10/780 to 10/830
Read moreof your Industry type