Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Skrn Road In Km 94/0 To 102/00 (Sh C/O Hume Pipe Culvert At Km 95/900 And Wire Crates
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 5708-12 dated 1-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on skrn road km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh c/o r/wall at km 94/460 to 94/471 and 95/800 to 95/812).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on skrn road km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh c/o r/wall at km 94/460 to 94/471 and 95/800 to 95/812). 2nd call
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh rofd at km 97/100 to 97/150) black spot
.
Read moreRestoration on rain damages skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh p/l wire crates in r./ wall at rd 81/960 to 81/985).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh patch work in km 68/00 to 75/00) under mmsrry
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh patch work in km 68/00 to 75/00) under mmsrry 2nd call
.
Read moreR/r damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o 01 nos. pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 92/900).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 84/400 to 84/410
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on j.n.s.g road km. 95/00 to 103/300
Restoration of rain damages on j.n.s.g road km. 95/00 to 103/300 (sh extension of slab culvert down stream at rd 97/560, c/o r/wall at rd 97/535 to 97/555 and r.d 97/563 to 97/571 and r.d 97/585 to 97/598)
Read moreof your Industry type