Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Alloy Sheet Size 2400 Mm X 1200 Mm X 3 Mm Thick Tospecn: Is 737 2008, Odegn: 24345 Condi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6132827 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Aluminium alloy sheet size 2400 mm x 1200 mm x 3 mm thick tospecn: -is-737-2008, odegn: 24345 condi
Read more
Aluminium alloy sheet size 2400 mm x 1200 mm x 3 mm thick tospecn: -is-737-2008, degn: 24345 condit
Read more
Aluminium alloy sheet size 2400 mm x 1200 mm x 3 mm thick tospecn: -is-737-2008, degn: 24345 condit
Read more
Sheet aluminium 1.8 mm x 1200 mm x 2400 mm to is:737/2008 & is:2676/81 designation 64430.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet aluminium 1.8 mm x 1200 mm x 2400 mm to is:737/2008 & is:2676/81 designation 64430
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium alloy sheet, size: -2400 mm x 1200 mm x 3 mm thick. specn. no. is-737-2008(reaf-2018) , d
Read more
Procurement of aluminium sheet 2400 mm x 1200 mm x 1 mm to is : 737-2008 (reaffirmed 2018) with amendment no. 1 & 2, alloy designation - 64430, condition - w.p.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type