Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Paivalike Gp Pro No 385 25 Dharmadka Avala Masjid Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No7/2024-25/AE/PVK |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIVALIKE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226175 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 58 25 -mailukallu hithlu road improvement-general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25/23 mailukallu hithilu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25/23 mailukallu hithilu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 101-25 achakkare batheri road improvement -general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 75/23 peruvodi balaka road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-paivalike gp pro no 75/23 peruvodi balaka road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 35-26 golikatte kanthila bolukatte road improvement-general civil work
Road improvemnt
Read moreGeneral-avala juma masjid am-2024-25 annual maintenance of vcb cum bridge near avala juma masjid in paivalike panchayath for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-avala juma masjid am-2024-25&#x0d annual maintenance of vcb cum bridge near&#x0d avala juma masjid in paivalike panchayath for&#x0d the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 25-25 vetinary dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan paivalike gp pro no 121/25 oduvar munnur road concrete general civil work
Road &#x0d concrete
Read moreGeneral-2023-24-annual maintenance of vcb cum bridge near avala juma masjid in paivalike panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-2023-24-annual maintenance of vcb cum bridge near avala juma masjid in paivalike panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type