Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of Bearing Housing And Shaft Of L And T Make Secondary Crusher
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6048225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Automation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of bearing housing and shaft of utkal make secondary crusher r
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of tail end shaft of secondary crusher make utkal of chp at aik
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of tail end shaft of secondary crusher make utkal of chp at aik
Read more
Supply of spares for secondary crusher (l and t make model no. 1017u ring granulator) at
Supply of spares for secondary crusher (l and t make model no. 1017u ring granulator) at
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of tail end discharge end shaft assembly of secondary crusher m
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of utkal make secondary crusher rolls gear box of naigaon chp
Read more
Repairing of 02 nos. crusher rolls of secondary crusher of elecon make chp of gondegaon ocm
Repairing of 02 nos. crusher rolls of
 secondary crusher of elecon make chp of
 gondegaon ocm
Read moreRepairing of secondary crusher pinion shaft with replacement of damaged bearing and hopper wearing edge of bwf make feeder breaker no.1 of aadocm, dhori area
Repairing of secondary crusher pinion shaft with replacement of damaged bearing and hopper wearing edge of bwf make feeder breaker no.1 of aadocm, dhori area
Read moreof your Industry type