Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing New 33/11 Kv S/S Nonbhet With Capacity 1 X5 Mva Ptr Along With 3 Nos. 11 Kv Outgoing Feeders At Nonbhet Under Baktara D/C (Civil Work)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing New 33/11 Kv S/S Nonbhet With Capacity 1 X5 Mva Ptr Along With 3 Nos. 11 Kv Outgoing Feeders At Nonbhet Under Baktara D/C (Civil Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_311706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/Tender/2023-24/4814/01 Date 25-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The D.G.M. (STC) Dn. MPMKVVCL Chandbad Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreInstallation of 1x5 mva ptr for new 33/11 kv new s/s nonbhet under baktara d/c of (oandm) dn. budni
Installation of 1x5 mva ptr for new 33/11 kv new s/s nonbhet under baktara d/c of (oandm) dn. budni
Read moreFabrication work for installation of new 33/11 kv s/s nonbhet with capacity 1x5 mva ptr along with 3 nos. 11 kv outgoing feeder under baktara d/c of (oandm) dn. budni
Fabrication work for installation of new 33/11 kv s/s nonbhet with capacity 1x5 mva ptr along with 3 nos. 11 kv outgoing feeder under baktara d/c of (oandm) dn. budni
Read moreEstimate for providing new 33/11 kv s/s pandadoh with capacity 1x5 mva ptr along with 4 nos. 11 kv outgoing feeders including civil work at pandadoh under budhni d/c of (oandm) dn budhni
Estimate for providing new 33/11 kv s/s pandadoh with capacity 1x5 mva ptr along with 4 nos. 11 kv outgoing feeders including civil work at pandadoh under budhni d/c of (oandm) dn budhni
Read moreEstimate for providing new 33/11 kv s/s pandadoh with capacity 1x 5 mva ptr along with 4 nos. 11 kv outgoing feeders at pandadoh under budni d/c of (oandm) dn.budni
Estimate for providing new 33/11 kv s/s pandadoh with capacity 1x 5 mva ptr along with 4 nos. 11 kv outgoing feeders at pandadoh under budni d/c of (oandm) dn.budni
Read moreEstimate for installation of 1x5 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s sikroda of antari dc under (onm) division dabra
Estimate for installation of 1x5 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s sikroda of antari dc under (onm) division dabra
Read moreInstallation of 1x5 mva ptr for new 33/11 kv new s/s khukhariya under nazirabad d/c of (oandm) dn. bhopal
Installation of 1x5 mva ptr for new 33/11 kv new s/s khukhariya under nazirabad d/c of (oandm) dn. bhopal
Read moreConstruction of 04 nos. outgoing 11 kv feeders
Construction of 04 nos. outgoing 11 kv feeders emanating from new 33/11 kv s/s kuraiya under edd kichha
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur s/s under ashoknagar d/c
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur s/s under ashoknagar d/c
Read moreof your Industry type