Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Of Boundary Wall Towards 132 Kv Yard Side Repairing And Painting Work Of Yard Foundation And Supply And Fixing Of Cable Trench Covers At 220 Kv Gss Manoharpur
|
| Description |
Raising Of Boundary Wall Towards 132 Kv Yard Side Repairing And Painting Work Of Yard Foundation And Supply And Fixing Of Cable Trench Covers At 220 Kv Gss Manoharpur
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_486769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/RURAL/JPR/NIT15, 19 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 39900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manoharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868398 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for additional 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss manoharpur
Transformer augmentation work for additional 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss manoharpur
Read moreRepair of cable trenches and replacement of damaged cable trench covers at 132 kv and 220 kv gss bhiwadi
Repair of cable trenches and replacement of damaged cable trench covers at 132 kv and 220 kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreRepairing of cable trenches and replacement of damaged cable trench covers at 132 and 220 kv gss bhiwadi
Repairing of cable trenches and replacement of damaged cable trench covers at 132 and 220 kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreRepair of cable trench foundation and ferrow cement cover at 220 kv gss sanganer and 220 kv gss vatika jaipur
Repair of cable trench foundation and ferrow cement cover at 220 kv gss sanganer and 220 kv gss vatika jaipur
Read moreGrading and gravelling work in 132 kv yard at 220 kv gss dholpur
Grading and gravelling&#x0d work in 132 kv yard at 220 kv gss dholpur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 02 no 132 kv bays at 220 kv gss manoharpur for newly proposed 132 kv gss dhaula tala teh jamwa ramgarh rrvpnl jaipur
Construction of 02 no 132 kv bays at 220 kv gss manoharpur for newly proposed 132 kv gss dhaula tala teh jamwa ramgarh rrvpnl jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type