Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Alakkodu Gp 2023 24 Pathikkappara Road
|
| Description |
General Alakkodu Gp 2023 24 Pathikkappara Road
Maintanance Ward 5 Proj No..93 Concrete General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/ALKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAKKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreAlakkodu gp 23-24 kuricippadam pathikkappara road ward -5 proj no.67
alakkodu gp 23-24 kuricippadam pathikkappara road ward -5 proj no.67
Read morealakkodu gp 2023-24 uppukulam muslimpalli road ward -3-reconcreetting
Alakkodu gp 2023-24 uppukulam muslimpalli road ward -3-reconcreettingmaintanance
Read more2023-24 pathikkappara road maintanance ward -5 proj no..93-
2023-24 pathikkappara road maintanance ward -5 proj no..93-
Read moreAlakkodu gp 23-24 pallikavala thalayanadu road rennovation ward -8proj no.99
Alakkodu gp 23-24 pallikavala thalayanadu road rennovation ward -8proj no.99
Read moreAlakkodu gp 23-24chavarna colony road ward -4
Alakkodu gp 23-24chavarna colony road ward -4
Read moreof your Industry type