Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Cada 2025 26 Mangalam Dam Section Modernization Of Field Channel Between Ch 1 450 Km To 1 600 Km Of Vandazhy Fb Offtake From Ch 7 300 Km Of Rbmc
|
| Description |
Mangalam Project Cada 2025&Amp#X0d
26 Mangalam Dam Section Modernization Of&Amp#X0d
Field Channel Between Ch 1 450 Km To 1 600&Amp#X0d
Km Of Vandazhy Fb Offtake From Ch 7 300 Km&Amp#X0d
Of Rbmc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_783063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22-IRR/PI/TR/3529/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1205 |
| EMD | 13648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285270 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200 km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025 &#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200 km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada&#x0d offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada2025 26-mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 1 400 km to 1 800 km of ayyappankunnu cada of chittilancherry distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada2025&#x0d 26-mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 1 400 km to 1 800&#x0d km of ayyappankunnu cada of&#x0d chittilancherry distributary of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam distributary
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 &#x0d 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam&#x0d distributary
Read moreMp cada 2023 24-mangalam dam section 2023 24 rbc branch canal at punnappadam distributary ch 5 100 km in vaniyamkod cada ch 0 250 km to ch 0 450 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovationand modernization works to moottoli fb
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/300 km and 0/450 km of puthoorvattom fb-general civil work
General-cada 2025-26-renovation and&#x0d modernisation works b/w ch 0/300 km and&#x0d 0/450 km of puthoorvattom fb-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreMangalam project dam section improvement of rbmc between ch 7 300 km and 7 600 km
Mangalam project &#x0d dam section improvement of rbmc between&#x0d ch 7 300 km and 7 600 km
Read moreGeneral cada 2024 25 cpp mrbc rectificationfrom ch 0 000km of cada offtake at ch 1 055 km rhs of kittupilla branch canal general civil work
Cada 2024-25
Read moreGeneral cada work 2023 2024 mangalam project cs vdy improvement of peechamkode field channel ch 0/000 km to ch 0/320 km offtakes from ch 3/900 km of padoor distributory of rbmc general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement plastering interlocking tiles for approach road etc
Read moreof your Industry type