Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cada Work 2023 2024 Mangalam Project Cs Vdy Improvement Of Peechamkode Field Channel Ch 0/000 Km To Ch 0/320 Km Offtakes From Ch 3/900 Km Of Padoor Distributory Of Rbmc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass Demolishing Cc Earth Work Exacavation Cc 1 4 8 Cc 1 3 6 Cc 1 2 4 Cc 1 1 5 3 Centering And Shuttering Reinforcement Plastering Interlocking Tiles For Approach Road Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_609668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5320/2023_5_7_6/1 MP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malampuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200 km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025 &#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cs vdy 2025 26 improvement of manjapra chira field channel offtakes from ch1 100 km of manjapra distributory ch 0 000 km to 0 200
Mangalam project cs vdy &#x0d 2025 26 improvement of manjapra chira field&#x0d channel offtakes from ch1 100 km of&#x0d manjapra distributory ch 0 000 km to 0 200
Read moreCada work mp vdy 2023 24 improvement of mangalam distributory tail end cheenakkapadam field channel ch 0 000 to 0 750km
Earth work cement concrete centering and shuttering steel reinforcement plastering filling
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam distributary
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 &#x0d 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam&#x0d distributary
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
General cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
General-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
Read moreLac ads cada mangalam project cs vdy mangalam distributory tail end cheenakkappadam field channel 0 250 to 0 750 kmphase iigeneral civil work
Lac ads cada mangalam project cs&#x0d vdy mangalam distributory tail end&#x0d cheenakkappadam field channel 0 250 to&#x0d 0 750 kmphase iigeneral civil work
Read moreMangalam project cs vdy improvement of konnancherry distributory from ch.0 750 km to 0 780 km offtake from the ch 14 990 km of lbmc general civil work
Mangalam project &#x0d cs vdy improvement of konnancherry&#x0d distributory from ch.0 750 km to 0 780 km&#x0d offtake from the ch 14 990 km of lbmc general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type