Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flat Steel 5 X 25 X 760 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6344205 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMild steel flat - 20 x 8 x 3000 mm,mild steel flat - 25 x 6 x 3000 mm,mild steel flat - 25 x 15 x 3
Read more
Executive computer table 1065 x 760 x 760 mm,almirah steel 1980 x 900 x 505 mm,almirah steel 1325 x
Read more
Steel bar alloy hot rolled flat 50 x 5 mm,steel bar alloy hot rolled flat 25 x 3 mm,steel bar alloy
Read more
Mild steel flat - 15 x 10 x 3000 mm,mild steel flat - 25 x 15 x 3000 mm,mild steel flat - 30 x 8 x
Read more
Mild steel flat - 15 x 10 x 3000 mm,mild steel flat - 25 x 15 x 3000 mm,mild steel flat - 30 x 8 x
Read more
of your Industry type