Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π’ Opportunity For Premises Lease At Andheri Bus Station πποΈ The Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking (Best) Is Offering The Lease Of Built Up Premises And Open Space At The Mezzanine Floor Of Andheri Bus Station, Building A, Andheri West. π π Premises Size: 540.03 Sq Ft. π Open Space Size: 119.23 Sq Ft. Bid Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2360 Emd: Inr 25000 Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids And Technical Specifications, To Secure This Prime Commercial Space. π Keywords: Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking, Lease, Andheri Bus Station, Built Up Premises, Open Space, Commercial Real Estate, Government Tender, Bid, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 540.03 Sq Ft. And Open Space Admeasuring 119.23 Sq Ft. In Front Of Built Up Premises On Mezzanine Floor Of Andheri Bus Station, Building A Andheri West.
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 540.03 Sq Ft. And Open Space Admeasuring 119.23 Sq Ft. In Front Of Built Up Premises On Mezzanine Floor Of Andheri Bus Station, Building A, Andheri West.
|
| Organisation | Brihanmumbai Electric Supply and Transport Undertaking | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEST_1037573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
. CEC / EM / 230 / 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Colaba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814092 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 540.03 sqft.and open space admeasuring 119.23 sq.ft in front of built up premises on mezzanine floor of andheri bus station, building a, andheri (west).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 540.03 sqft.and open space admeasuring 119.23 sq.ft in front of built up premises on mezzanine floor of andheri bus station, building a, andheri (west).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 3021 sq. ft. on ground mezzanine, first and second floor situated at kirol village known as merwan mension, junction of j.v road and laxminarayan mandir lane ghatkopar west.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 3021 sq. ft. on ground mezzanine, first and second floor situated at kirol village known as merwan mension, junction of j.v road and laxminarayan mandir lane ghatkopar west.
Read morePurchase of commercial property admeasuring about 1500-2000 sq. ft. built up area in greater mumbai for its office.
Purchase of commercial property admeasuring about 1500-2000 sq. ft. built up area in greater mumbai for its office.
Read moreOffers invited for premises admeasuring up to 1200 sq ft only at ground floor near lalauli road , bindki
Offers invited for premises admeasuring up to 1200 sq ft only at ground floor near lalauli road , bindki
Read moreOffers for premises admeasuring carpet area of 1200-1300 sq ft on ground floor near main entrance of ram mandir , ayodhya
Offers for premises admeasuring carpet area of 1200-1300 sq ft on ground floor near main entrance of ram mandir , ayodhya
Read moreOffers invited for premises admeasuring 1500 sq ft only at ground floor in paharia , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Offers invited for premises admeasuring 1500 sq ft only at ground floor in paharia , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Read moreOffers invited for premises admeasuring up to 1500 sq ft only at ground floor near market / commercial places of old katra , praygaraj
Offers invited for premises admeasuring up to 1500 sq ft only at ground floor near market / commercial places of old katra , praygaraj
Read moreOffers invited for premises admeasuring 1200-1500 sq ft only at ground floor near paharia , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Offers invited for premises admeasuring 1200-1500 sq ft only at ground floor near paharia , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Read moreOffers invited for premises admeasuring 1200-1500 sq ft only at ground floor near rohania , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Offers invited for premises admeasuring 1200-1500 sq ft only at ground floor near rohania , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Read moreOffers invited for premises admeasuring 1200-1500 sq ft only at ground floor near rohania , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Offers invited for premises admeasuring 1200-1500 sq ft only at ground floor near rohania , varanasi for 15 years on lease basis
Read moreof your Industry type