Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 540.03 Sqft.And Open Space Admeasuring 119.23 Sq.Ft In Front Of Built Up Premises On Mezzanine Floor Of Andheri Bus Station, Building A, Andheri (West).
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 540.03 Sqft.And Open Space Admeasuring 119.23 Sq.Ft In Front Of Built Up Premises On Mezzanine Floor Of Andheri Bus Station, Building A, Andheri (West).
|
| Organisation | Brihanmumbai Electric Supply and Transport Undertaking | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEST_1152026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEC / EM / 175-R / 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Colaba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2004369 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 540.03 sq ft. and open space admeasuring 119.23 sq ft. in front of built up premises on mezzanine floor of andheri bus station, building a andheri west.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 540.03 sq ft. and open space admeasuring 119.23 sq ft. in front of built up premises on mezzanine floor of andheri bus station, building a, andheri west.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 2345.68 sq.ft situated on ground floor, administrative office building at magathane bus depot.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 2345.68 sq.ft situated on ground floor, administrative office building at magathane bus depot.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 7988 sq.ft ( ground floor - 1488 sq.ft, first floor 3250 sq.ft and second floor 3250 sq.ft ) situated at traffic administrative office building at malvani bus deopt
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 7988 sq.ft ( ground floor - 1488 sq.ft, first floor - 3250 sq.ft and second floor 3250 sq.ft ) situated at traffic administrative office building at malvani bus deopt
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 3021 sq.ft on ground, mezzanine ,first and second floor situated at kirol village known as merwan mension, junction of j.v.road and laxminarayan mandir lane ghatkopar ( west).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 3021 sq.ft on ground, mezzanine ,first and second floor situated at kirol village known as merwan mension, junction of j.v.road and laxminarayan mandir lane ghatkopar ( west).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 1052 sq.ft situated on ground floor of traffic cum bus engineering building at vikhroli bus depot,
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 1052 sq.ft situated on ground floor of traffic cum bus engineering building at vikhroli bus depot,
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 6374 sq.ft on ground, first and second floor situated at mulund check naka bus station (west).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 6374 sq.ft on ground, first and second floor situated at mulund check naka bus station (west).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 5516 sq.ft on ground, first and second floor situated near railway station on r.b.mehta marg, ghatkopar ( east)).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 5516 sq.ft on ground, first and second floor situated near railway station on r.b.mehta marg, ghatkopar ( east)).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 1989 sq.ft of shop on ground floor in traffic office cum engineering building at dindoshi bus depot,goregaon e
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 1989 sq.ft of shop on ground floor in traffic office cum engineering building at dindoshi bus depot,goregaon e
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 362 sqft. on 5thfloor,room no.508, arun chamber premises ,tardeo, mumbai.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 362 sqft. on 5thfloor,room no.508, arun chamber premises ,tardeo, mumbai.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 1345 sq.ft of rest rooms i and ii at first floor of dr ambedkar udyan bus station cum commercial complex,chembur,mumbai.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 1345 sq.ft of rest rooms i and ii at first floor of dr ambedkar udyan bus station cum commercial complex,chembur,mumbai.
Read moreof your Industry type