Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ข Opportunity For Premises Lease At Best Parel Staff Qtrs. ๐๏ธ The Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking (Best), A State Government Entity, Is Offering The Lease Of A Built Up Premises Located At Shop No. D 1, Best Parel Staff Qtrs., With A Total Area Of 291 Sqft. ๐ ๐ Last Date For Submission: April 24, 2024, 3:00 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 1180 ๐ฐ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 25000 Interested Parties Should Submit Their Applications In Accordance With The Specified Terms And Conditions, Ensuring They Meet The Eligibility Criteria And Provide Detailed Proposals For The Lease Agreement. Keywords: Best, Premises Lease, Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking, Shop No. D 1, Best Parel Staff Qtrs., State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 291 Sqft. Of Shop No. D 1 At Best Parel Staff Qtrs.
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 291 Sqft. Of Shop No. D 1 At Best Parel Staff Qtrs.
|
| Organisation | Brihanmumbai Electric Supply and Transport Undertaking | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEST_1037464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEC / EM / 224 / 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Colaba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813888 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 291sqft. of shop no. d 1 at best parel staff qtrs.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 291sqft. of shop no. d 1 at best parel staff qtrs.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises of shop no.e- 4. admeasuring 354.75 sqft. situated at best staff qtrs,wadala.
Allotment of built up premises of shop no.e- 4. admeasuring 354.75 sqft. situated at best staff qtrs,wadala.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 372sqft. at shop no. b1, building b,ground floor at boiwada staff qtrs, parel mumbai.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 372sqft. at shop no. b1, building b,ground floor at boiwada staff qtrs, parel mumbai.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises shop no.6 admeasuring 246 sqft. at best nagar shopping centre,goregaon.
Allotment of built up premises shop no.6 admeasuring 246 sqft. at best nagar shopping centre,goregaon.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises of shop no-1. admeasuring 185.61 sqft. situated at beststaff qtrs, amrut nagar, vikhroli.
Allotment of built up premises of shop no-1. admeasuring 185.61 sqft. situated at beststaff qtrs, amrut nagar, vikhroli.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises of shop no.14 admeasuring 117.00 sqft. best printing press building situated at morland road, mumbai central.
Allotment of built up premises of shop no.14 admeasuring 117.00 sqft. best printing press building situated at morland road, mumbai central.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises of shop no.15 admeasuring 117.00 sqft. best printing press building situated at morland road, mumbai central.
Allotment of built up premises of shop no.15 admeasuring 117.00 sqft. best printing press building situated at morland road, mumbai central.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs atmulund check naka mulund (w).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs atmulund check naka mulund (w).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka mulund w.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka mulund w.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka , mulund w.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka , mulund w.
Read moreof your Industry type