Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Stacker 1.5 Ton Capacity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4128757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLES TECH | Make : EAGLES001 Model : 005 Title : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5 TON CAPACITY | 14-11-2023 14:46:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EDGEFORCE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : EF009 Title : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5 | 10-11-2023 18:06:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ELATECH INTRALOGISTICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Godrej MHE Model : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY (Q3) Title : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY (Q3) | 14-11-2023 18:54:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MAJBOOT MATERIAL HANDLING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAINI Model : ST 15 Title : ELECTRIC STACKER | 04-11-2023 13:15:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : SHIVAM ENTERPRISES Model : RE-107-1500 Title : ELECTRIC STACKER | 31-10-2023 16:58:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | YASHICA ENGINEERING | Make : YASH Model : 002 Title : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5 TON CAPACITY | 14-11-2023 18:11:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLES TECH | Item Categories : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY | 358600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASHICA ENGINEERING | Item Categories : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY | 375000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EDGEFORCE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY | 395000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ELATECH INTRALOGISTICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATELIMITED | Item Categories : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY | 630972.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAJBOOT MATERIAL HANDLING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY | 684400.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ELECTRIC STACKER 1.5TON CAPACITY | 1480000.00 | L6 |
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreElectrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Electrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type