Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Modified Community Leach Pit At Hridaypur Imis Village Under Hridaypur Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2024 25. Activity Code 89042195
|
| Description |
Construction Of Modified Community Leach Pit At Hridaypur Imis Village Under Hridaypur Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2024 25. Activity Code 89042195
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_715157_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/HRI/2425 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HRIDAYPUR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1570825 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Construction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at sutia imis village (phase-i)under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 106900145
Construction of modified community leach pit at sutia imis village (phase-i)under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 106900145
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village (part-iv) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm (g) for the year of 2024-25
Construction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village (part-iv) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm (g) for the year of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreInstallation of ordinary tubewell near hridaypur msk at hridaypur (sansad-06) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code - 89048665
Installation of ordinary tubewell near hridaypur msk at hridaypur (sansad-06) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code - 89048665
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre at sutia, fulbari and betberia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm (g) for the year of 2024-25
Construction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre at sutia, fulbari and betberia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm (g) for the year of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107681733 (sl-1)
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107681733 (sl-1)
Read moreConstruction of modified 14 nos leach pit at sundarpur imis village, 18 nos leach pit at sankarpur imis village and 12 nos leach pit at jahangirpur imis village under sadal gp
Construction of modified 14 nos leach pit at sundarpur imis village, 18 nos leach pit at sankarpur imis village and 12 nos leach pit at jahangirpur imis village under sadal gp
Read moreConstruction of a cement concrete road from the house of jabbar sekh towards the sahi masjid at hridaypur sansad 07 under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2023 24 activity code
Construction of a cement concrete road from the house of jabbar sekh towards the sahi masjid at hridaypur sansad 07 under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2023 24 activity code
Read moreof your Industry type