Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Modified Community Leach Pit At Different Places Of Hantra Under Hatisala Ii Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2024 25. Activity Code 107681733 (Sl 1)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Modified Community Leach Pit At Different Places Of Hantra Under Hatisala Ii Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under 15th Finance Commission For The Year Of 2024 25. Activity Code 107681733 (Sl 1)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_754340_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHA/HAT-II/NIT-04/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER HATISALA II GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1667310 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara prokalpo with solar light near hantra bus stand at hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2023-24. activity code -67723666. (sl no-1)
Construction of sajaldhara prokalpo with solar light near hantra bus stand at hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2023-24. activity code -67723666. (sl no-1)
Read moreInstallation of water atm near hantra danga para at hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109876132 of 2025-26.(sl no-1)
Installation of water atm near hantra danga para at hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code - 109876132 of 2025-26.(sl no-1)
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre and primary schools of hantra village under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm(g) (phase-xx) for the year of 2024-25. (sl-1)
Construction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre and primary schools of hantra village under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm(g) (phase-xx) for the year of 2024-25. (sl-1)
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreImplementaion of high mast tower light near hantra kabarsthan under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-1)
Implementaion of high mast tower light near hantra kabarsthan under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-1)
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 89042195
Construction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 89042195
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Construction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with cover slab at hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Construction of leach pit with cover slab at hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Read moreImplementaion of 7nos solar light at ,dakhin baraandulia and hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-3)
Implementaion of 7nos solar light at ,dakhin baraandulia and hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-3)
Read moreof your Industry type