Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit With Cover Slab At Hantra Under Hatisala Ii Gp Under Chapra Development Block Under Sbm And 15th Fc For The Year Of 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit With Cover Slab At Hantra Under Hatisala Ii Gp Under Chapra Development Block Under Sbm And 15th Fc For The Year Of 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHA/HATI2/NIT8/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HATISALA-II G.P OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leach pit with cover slab at betberia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Construction of leach pit with cover slab at betberia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with cover slab at sutia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Construction of leach pit with cover slab at sutia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of leach pit silt chamber 10 nos with cover slab at nutan gram bara andulia of different school under hatisala ii gp under chapra dev. block under sbm 15th cfc fund
Construction of leach pit silt chamber 10 nos with cover slab at nutan gram bara andulia of different school under hatisala-ii g.p under chapra dev. block under s.b.m 15th c.f.c fund
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107681733 (sl-1)
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of hantra under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107681733 (sl-1)
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre and primary schools of hantra village under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm(g) (phase-xx) for the year of 2024-25. (sl-1)
Construction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre and primary schools of hantra village under hatisala-ii gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm(g) (phase-xx) for the year of 2024-25. (sl-1)
Read moreImplementaion of high mast tower light near hantra kabarsthan under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-1)
Implementaion of high mast tower light near hantra kabarsthan under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-1)
Read moreImplementaion of 7nos solar light at ,dakhin baraandulia and hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-3)
Implementaion of 7nos solar light at ,dakhin baraandulia and hantra under hatisala-ii gp under chapra dev. block. (sl-3)
Read moreConstruction of leach pit and silt chamber 07 nos with cover slab at baro andulia and natun gram village of different places under hatisala ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th cfc for the year of 2023 24
Construction of leach pit and silt chamber 07 nos with cover slab at baro andulia and natun gram village of different places under hatisala ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th cfc for the year of 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of leach pit and silt chamber 09 nos with cover slab at baro andulia and natun gram village of different places under hatisala ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th cfc for the year of 2023 24
Construction of leach pit and silt chamber 09 nos with cover slab at baro andulia and natun gram village of different places under hatisala ii gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th cfc for the year of 2023 24
Read moreInstallation of water atm at hatisala gp under chapra panchayat samity (fund- 15th fc 2025-2026, activity code- 109211511)
Installation of water atm at hatisala gp under chapra panchayat samity (fund- 15th fc 2025-2026, activity code- 109211511)
Read moreof your Industry type