Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Modified Community Leach Pit At Hridaypur Imis Village (Part Iv) Under Hridaypur Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under Sbm (G) For The Year Of 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Modified Community Leach Pit At Hridaypur Imis Village (Part Iv) Under Hridaypur Gram Panchayet Under Chapra Development Block Under Sbm (G) For The Year Of 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_738696_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/HRI/2425 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HRIDAYPUR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1631807 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 89042195
Construction of modified community leach pit at hridaypur imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 89042195
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Construction of modified community leach pit at betberia imis village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2025-26. activity code- 110326944
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at sutia imis village (phase-i)under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 106900145
Construction of modified community leach pit at sutia imis village (phase-i)under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 106900145
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre at sutia, fulbari and betberia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm (g) for the year of 2024-25
Construction of modified community leach pit at different icds centre at sutia, fulbari and betberia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under sbm (g) for the year of 2024-25
Read moreCommunity modified leach pit with silt chamber at jaganandapur imis village under gwm project , sbm(g)
Community modified leach pit with silt chamber at jaganandapur imis village under gwm project , sbm(g)
Read moreCommunity modified leach pit with silt chamber at khidirpur imis village under gwm project, sbm(g)
Community modified leach pit with silt chamber at khidirpur imis village under gwm project, sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Construction of modified community leach pit at different places of sutia mouza under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 2024-25. activity code- 107696448
Read moreConstruction of 1 nos modified community leach pit at imis village chhatina under natna gp under sbm g fund
Construction of 1 nos modified community leach pit at imis village chhatina under natna gp under sbm g fund
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with cover slab at betberia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Construction of leach pit with cover slab at betberia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type