Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Devgad To Devgad Fata Msh 5 Road (Mdr 78) At Km. 0/120,2/075, 3/070 And Widening Of Cd Work At 0/340 , 0/570 Tal. Newasa Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Devgad To Devgad Fata Msh 5 Road (Mdr 78) At Km. 0/120,2/075, 3/070 And Widening Of Cd Work At 0/340 , 0/570 Tal. Newasa Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 38 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening to devgad to devgad fata msh-5 road (mdr-78) km 3/500 to 5/00 tal.newasa, dist.ahmednagar
Improvements and widening to devgad to devgad fata msh-5 road (mdr-78) km 3/500 to 5/00 tal.newasa, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to newasa khadaka fata salabatpur shirasgaon khamagaon road (mdr-30) km. 0/0 to 28/00 tal.newasa dist. ahmednagar
Repairs to newasa khadaka fata salabatpur shirasgaon khamagaon road (mdr-30) km. 0/0 to 28/00 tal.newasa dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh -222(khandavi fata) to aurangpur tanda nipani javalka road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/gatb/53/24-25
Read moreProviding strengthening and bt surface to msh 04 to ilaye patatharwadi join to mdr 13 odr 18 road km 0/200 to 4/00 tal devgad
Providing strengthening and bt surface to msh 04 to ilaye patatharwadi join to mdr 13 odr 18 road km 0/200 to 4/00 tal devgad
Read moreSa-110-d11,sa-111-d3,sa-070-d11,sa-071-d3,sa-072-d11,sa-073-d3,sa-074-d11,sa-075-d3,sa-076-d11,sa-0
Read more
Sa-110-d11,sa-111-d3,sa-070-d11,sa-071-d3,sa-072-d11,sa-073-d3,sa-074-d11,sa-075-d3,sa-076-d11,sa-0
Read more
Restoration of rain damage on kapahra to karloti via seenbehal km 0/0 to 2/190 sh p/l cement concrete pavement and g-i at rd 1/540 to 1/640, c/o r/wall at rd 0/075 to 0/105, 1/540 to 1/570 and 0/390 to 0/411 under pdna year 2023
Restoration of rain damage on kapahra to karloti via seenbehal km 0/0 to 2/190 sh p/l cement concrete pavement and g-i at rd 1/540 to 1/640, c/o r/wall at rd 0/075 to 0/105, 1/540 to 1/570 and 0/390 to 0/411 under pdna year 2023
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh-4 km 570/00 to 578/00 ( phansop to golap) rtn and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh-167 km 0/00 to 10/00 ratnagiri (second call)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh-4 km 570/00 to 578/00 ( phansop to golap) rtn and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh-167 km 0/00 to 10/00 ratnagiri (second call)
Read moreR/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o r/wall at r.d. 4/595 to 4/603, 4/735 to 4/743, 4/830 to 4/845 and 5/145 to 5/160, 4/198 to 4/205, 4/220 to 4/225, 4/315 to 4/330, 4/105 to 4/110, 4/070 to 4/075
R/r damages on tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o r/wall at r.d. 4/595 to 4/603, 4/735 to 4/743, 4/830 to 4/845 and 5/145 to 5/160, 4/198 to 4/205, 4/220 to 4/225, 4/315 to 4/330, 4/105 to 4/110, 4/070 to 4/075
Read moreof your Industry type