Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Kapahra To Karloti Via Seenbehal Km 0/0 To 2/190 Sh P/L Cement Concrete Pavement And G I At Rd 1/540 To 1/640, C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/075 To 0/105, 1/540 To 1/570 And 0/390 To 0/411 Under Pdna Year 2023
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Kapahra To Karloti Via Seenbehal Km 0/0 To 2/190 Sh P/L Cement Concrete Pavement And G I At Rd 1/540 To 1/640, C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/075 To 0/105, 1/540 To 1/570 And 0/390 To 0/411 Under Pdna Year 2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114749_14 |
|
Reference Number |
7376-82 Dated 11-9-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAPAHRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167349 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCompletion and strengthening of berthin chatt karloti dangar targhel taroun ladrour road (portion gugga mohra kapahra muchhan road km 0/00 to 3/375)
Completion and strengthening of berthin chatt karloti dangar targhel taroun ladrour road (portion gugga mohra kapahra muchhan road km 0/00 to 3/375) (sh p/l 50mm thick bituminous macadam in km 0/00 to 3/375)
Read moreProviding drinking water supply scheme from reliable source satluj river to karloti kapahra and fatoh area in ghumarwin
Sub head construction of percolation well at muchhwan
Read moreRestoration on lajyani bhalwai via kalyal road km 0 00 to 6 540 sh c o r wall at rd 2 715 to 2 745 pdna
Restoration on lajyani bhalwai via kalyal road km 0 00 to 6 540 sh c o r wall at rd 2 715 to 2 745 pdna
Read moreConstruction of link road to village kalmala (sh f/c at rd 0/900 to 1/570
Construction of link road to village kalmala (sh f/c at rd 0/900 to 1/570
Read moreRepair and restoration work on link road village khad mohalla sonkiyan km 0/0 to 3/00 pdna sh c/o r/wall in rd 1/915 to 1/965 lhs under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration work on link road village khad mohalla sonkiyan km 0/0 to 3/00 pdna sh c/o r/wall in rd 1/915 to 1/965 lhs under pdna 2023
Read moreC/o link road shawal nalla to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/540 f/c in 5/7 mtr wide road at rd 0/270 to 0/540
C/o link road shawal nalla to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/540 f/c in 5/7 mtr wide road at rd 0/270 to 0/540
Read moreRrd on chintpurni samnoli road km. 0/0 to 2/200 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/255 to 0/300) pdna
Rrd on chintpurni samnoli road km. 0/0 to 2/200 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/255 to 0/300) pdna
Read moreConstruction of jingal mod to ghanufri via kotla katachi link road km. 0/00 to 1/300 (sh removal of formation deficiencies between rd 0/915 to 1/075 and c/o shoulder between rd 0/00 to 1/300)
Construction of jingal mod to ghanufri via kotla katachi link road km. 0/00 to 1/300 (sh removal of formation deficiencies between rd 0/915 to 1/075 and c/o shoulder between rd 0/00 to 1/300)
Read moreof your Industry type