Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road To Village Kalmala (Sh F/C At Rd 0/900 To 1/570
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road To Village Kalmala (Sh F/C At Rd 0/900 To 1/570
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_101164_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GA/ 17780-880 dated 27.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 67365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148844 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of link road to village tring k.m. 0/0 to 2/900
Formation cutting at r.d. 0/0 to 2/300 and construction of wire crate for dumping site
Read moreConstruction of link j/able road from kenchi mode to village darwin km 0/000 to 2/000 (sh f/c at rd 0/000 to 2/000.
Construction of link j/able road from kenchi mode to village darwin km 0/000 to 2/000 (sh f/c at rd 0/000 to 2/000.
Read moreC/o link road to village badhera from nadaun kangoo galore road at rd 12/950 km 0/00 to 0/900
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/375 to 0/450 0/610 to 0/700
Read moreC o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
C o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
Read moreConstruction of link road to village deri km. 0/0 to 2/460 under basp (sh formation cutting at rd 0/0 to 1/00)
Construction of link road to village deri km. 0/0 to 2/460 under basp (sh formation cutting at rd 0/0 to 1/00)
Read moreConstruction of link road to village bindla km. 0/0 to 2/900(sh-providing and laying soling in km. 1/0 to 2/00)
Construction of link road to village bindla km. 0/0 to 2/900(sh-providing and laying soling in km. 1/0 to 2/00)
Read moreConstruction of link road to village rohlgi km. 0/0 to 3/500 in gp shillirajgiri sh f/c in km.0/0 to 0/225.
Construction of link road to village rohlgi km. 0/0 to 3/500 in gp shillirajgiri sh f/c in km.0/0 to 0/225.
Read moreUp-gradation of link road to village gawajang km. 0/0 to 4/300 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 0/600 to 0/617)
Up-gradation of link road to village gawajang km. 0/0 to 4/300 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 0/600 to 0/617)
Read moreof your Industry type