Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strengthening And Bt Surface To Msh 04 To Ilaye Patatharwadi Join To Mdr 13 Odr 18 Road Km 0/200 To 4/00 Tal Devgad
|
| Description |
Providing Strengthening And Bt Surface To Msh 04 To Ilaye Patatharwadi Join To Mdr 13 Odr 18 Road Km 0/200 To 4/00 Tal Devgad
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SINDHUDURG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SINDH_1132686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SZP/WD/TNDR/OPN/HTMX/15/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 33100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEVGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974515 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening to devgad to devgad fata msh-5 road (mdr-78) km 3/500 to 5/00 tal.newasa, dist.ahmednagar
Improvements and widening to devgad to devgad fata msh-5 road (mdr-78) km 3/500 to 5/00 tal.newasa, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on achara bandar adavali munage road odr 34 km 0/300 to 1/00 tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface on achara bandar adavali munage road odr 34 km 0/300 to 1/00 tal devgad
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface from mdr 15 to salashi devanewadi road vr 282 km (0/300 to 1/00) tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface from mdr 15 to salashi devanewadi road vr 282 km (0/300 to 1/00) tal devgad
Read morestrengthening bt road surface to kochai savaroli sutrakar kurze to sh 73 approach road odr 3ch 3/00 to 4/00 tal talasari
strengthening bt road surface to kochai savaroli sutrakar kurze to sh 73 approach road odr 3ch 3/00 to 4/00 tal talasari dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Improvement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to kolindre shripadwadi nagave here to join mdr.71, odr.170 km. 1/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to kolindre shripadwadi nagave here to join mdr.71, odr.170 km. 1/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on odr 16 bhairai mandir to mondpar mondewadi road vr 79 in km 0/00 to 0/600 tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface on odr 16 bhairai mandir to mondpar mondewadi road vr 79 in km 0/00 to 0/600 tal devgad
Read moreImprovement to tembhi kasarbehal hivara to join msh 6 road mdr 55 in km 1 00 to 6 500 7 00 to 10 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to tembhi kasarbehal hivara to join msh 6 road mdr 55 in km 1 00 to 6 500 7 00 to 10 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovements to msh no 6 alate majale to join msh no 6 road odr no 33 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to msh no 6 alate majale to join msh no 6 road odr no 33 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreStrengthening black topping to msh 8 nagar manmad road to babhulagaon road, (odr-66), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.- rahuri
Strengthening black topping to msh 8 nagar manmad road to babhulagaon&#x0d road, (odr-66), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.- rahuri
Read moreof your Industry type