Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr Of Shohratgarh Chetiya Se Pakari Link Road
|
| Description |
Sr Of Shohratgarh Chetiya Se Pakari Link Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Basti Zone PWD Basti | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUBZ_1089735_15 |
|
Reference Number |
1930/1A/2025 date 18.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD Siddharthnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000993 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreDt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreof your Industry type