Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Kick Off Plate, Breaker Plate And Screen Plate Of Crusher For Coal Handling Plant At 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
Description
Procurement Of Kick Off Plate, Breaker Plate And Screen Plate Of Crusher For Coal Handling Plant At 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_1073586_1
Reference
Number
ET-17/PD-I/EMCC-VII/JTPP/2025
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place Office of Superintending Engineer, EMCC-VII
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960040

Start Date September 13, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 346 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.