Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob With Approaches In Lieu Of Lc No. 22 At Km 17/1 2 Between Barhan Etah Section On Prayagraj Division Of North Central Railway
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob With Approaches In Lieu Of Lc No. 22 At Km 17/1 2 Between Barhan Etah Section On Prayagraj Division Of North Central Railway
|
| Organisation | The Braithwaite Burn and Jessop Construction Co. Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BBJC_854582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/ROB/KANPUR/ LC22/T-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=898460 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob with approaches in lieu of lc no.22 at km 17/1-2 between etah barhan section of prayagraj division of nc railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob with approaches in lieu of lc no. 68 at km 57/2-3 between barhan-etah section under dy.ce/c/kanpur on prayagraj division of north central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob with approaches in lieu of lc no. 48 at km 38/2-3 and lc no. 61 at km 49/2-3 between barhan-etah section under dy.ce/c/kanpur on prayagraj division of north central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction two lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of level xing no.25 at km 21/0-01 between etah barhan section in prayagraj division of nc railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction two lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of level xing no.24 at km 19/9-20/0 between etah barhan section in prayagraj division of nc railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical/g work due to construction of rob in lieu of lc no. 415a at km 1313/0-1 between nyn-mkp section in prayagraj division of north central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work for construction of new lhs along with rob at lc no-94 in lieu of (lc-94) rura at ch: 1060/11-13 in between cnb-tdl section of prayagraj division north central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of lc no. 83 at km 1032/9-11 and lc no. 86-b at km. 1040/09-11a between kanpur-etawah section of north central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of lc no. 83 at km 1032/9-11 and lc no. 86-b at km. 1040/09-11a between kanpur-etawah section of north central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRajkot division :- providing rob in lieu of lc no.135 at km 755/0-1 between khandheri-padadhari section (2-lanes) and in lieu of lc no.147 at km 770/770/1-2 between padadhari -chanol section section (2-lanes).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type