Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solenoid Valve Assy, Part No. – 41 D6223210,Relay, Part No. – 41 F0611230,Lever Assy, Part No.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3945562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Raibhan Wasnik
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
South Eastern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LARSEN AND TOUBRO LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : WD600-3 Title : SOLENOID VALVE ASSY (WD600-3) 41D-62-23210I. | 30-10-2023 17:56:34 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Qualified |