Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2024 25 Emergency Monsoon Preparedness Urgent Cutting And Removal Of Trees At Different Places Of Lbmc From Ch.0/000km To 22/950km, Weir Road And In Cip Campus And Ihrd Compound General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2024 25 Emergency Monsoon Preparedness Urgent Cutting And Removal Of Trees At Different Places Of Lbmc From Ch.0/000km To 22/950km, Weir Road And In Cip Campus And Ihrd Compound General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_674298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1200/2024_5_8_7/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1048698 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-csm 2023-24-emergency monsoon preparedness - urgent cutting removal of trees at different places of lbmc from ch.0/000km to 22/950km, weir road and in cip campus and ihrd compound-general civil work
General-csm 2023-24-emergency monsoon preparedness - urgent cutting removal of trees at different places of lbmc from ch.0/000km to 22/950km, weir road and in cip campus and ihrd compound-general civil work
Read moreGeneral csm 2023 24 emergency monsoon preparedness urgent cutting and removal of trees at different places of lbmc from ch.0 .000km to 22.950km weir road and in cip campus and ihrd compound general civil work
Engaging labour for cutting, removing and stacking the serviceable materials and higher charges for crane and other machineries required at the site
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-rectification of lbmc in between ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil work
Rectification&#x0d of lbmc in between ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.
Read moreGeneral csm 2024-25 annual maintenance of lbmc between ch 22/950km to 25/000km including clearing and silt removal of killimangalam pynkulam and panjal branch canals-general civil work
General csm 2024-25 annual maintenance of lbmc between ch 22/950km to 25/000km including clearing and silt removal of killimangalam pynkulam and panjal branch canals-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-urgent rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil work
General-flood damages 2024-urgent&#x0d rectification of damaged d/s intake and lbmc&#x0d ch 0/000km to ch 22/950km.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-cutting the trees on dangerous situation, removing breached earth from canal, ut and other necessary works from ch 0/000km to 22/950km of lbmc-general civil work
General-flood damages 2024-cutting the&#x0d trees on dangerous situation, removing&#x0d breached earth from canal, ut and other&#x0d necessary works from ch 0/000km to 22/950km&#x0d of lbmc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification works for weir and weir premises - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification works for weir and weir premises - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
General-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-reconstruction of collapsed compound wall of cip campus -general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-reconstruction of collapsed compound wall of cip campus -general civil work &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type