Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2023 2024 /025 S Mukku Kottachalpalam Road Re Tarring Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2023 2024 /025 S Mukku Kottachalpalam Road Re Tarring Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/2324/AE/LIDEW/NIRM_R25 |
| Tender Fee | 1075 |
| EMD | 12141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niranam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024621 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /025-s mukku kottachalpalam road re -tarring ward-3
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /025-s mukku kottachalpalam road re -tarring ward-3
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Annual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /036-s mukku kottachal palam road side pitching ward - 3
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /036-s&#x0d mukku kottachal palam road side pitching&#x0d ward - 3
Read moreAnnual plan-30/2023-2024-vythiri gp 2023-2024 narikode mukku sugandhagiri road re tarring
Road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-oachira gp-pro no 226/24-25 thoppil mukku -mundukotta mukku road re-tarring in ward 1, 2
Annual plan-oachira gp-pro no 226/24-25 thoppil mukku -mundukotta mukku road re-tarring in ward 1, 2
Read moreCherukad coloney mukku road re tarring- kayanna gp
Cherukad coloney mukku road&#x0d re tarring- kayanna gp
Read moreAnnual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring
Annual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring&#x0d of meenchadi edaykkari road in ward 03 of&#x0d thiruvarppu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-69/23-24-vadi mukku neyyan mukku road re tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-69/23-24-vadi mukku neyyan mukku road re tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp kallamchola veliyapadam road re-tarring and re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp kallamchola veliyapadam road re-tarring and re-concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkottumukku kokkanambathu road re tarring in thikkody gp
Annual plan-edakkottumukku kokkanambathu road re tarring in thikkody gp
Read moreof your Industry type