Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Road (Wmm) From Mahima Meth Front Road In Sakti Nagar Pada In Ward No. 04
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Road (Wmm) From Mahima Meth Front Road In Sakti Nagar Pada In Ward No. 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93128_47 |
|
Reference Number |
BPM/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHAWANIPATNA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of paver road (wmm) from back side of mahirma meth in sakti nagar pada in ward no. 04
Construction of paver road (wmm) from back side of mahirma meth in sakti nagar pada in ward no. 04
Read moreConstruction of paver road (wmm) from sanjaya padhi house to sakti nagar pada in ward no. 04
Construction of paver road (wmm) from sanjaya padhi house to sakti nagar pada in ward no. 04
Read moreConstruction of paver road (wmm) from sakti nagar pada last to pradipm patra house in ward no. 04
Construction of paver road (wmm) from sakti nagar pada last to pradipm patra house in ward no. 04
Read moreConstruction of paver road (wmm) from in front of maktu kirana house in saktinagar pada in ward no. 04
Construction of paver road (wmm) from in front of maktu kirana house in saktinagar pada in ward no. 04
Read moreConstruction of paver road (wmm) from in front smasan sambunagar pada in ward no. 15
Construction of paver road (wmm) from in front smasan sambunagar pada in ward no. 15
Read moreConstruction of paver road (wmm) from sastriji hostel back side saktinagar pada in ward no. 04
Construction of paver road (wmm) from sastriji hostel back side saktinagar pada in ward no. 04
Read moreof your Industry type