Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Medical Officer Quarter Including Furniture, Electrification, Beautification And Other Allied Works At Village Kachner Tq. And Dist Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Medical Officer Quarter Including Furniture, Electrification, Beautification And Other Allied Works At Village Kachner Tq. And Dist Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1068074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/Works/Dpc/Phc/472 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 39653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | tq and Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863362 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of medical officer quarter including furniture, electrification, beautification and other allied works at village borsar, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of medical officer quarter including furniture, electrification, beautification and other allied works at village borsar, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of medical officer quarter including electrification, beautification and other allied works at village shivur, tq. vaijapur, dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Construction of medical officer quarter including electrification, beautification and other allied works at village shivur, tq. vaijapur, dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of medical officer gr-i quarter with furniture, electrification, beautification and ancillary works at verul, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of medical officer gr-i quarter with furniture, electrification, beautification and ancillary works at verul, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreRetender as 2nd call construction of medical officer residential quarter with furniture, electrification, sushobhikaran and allied works, at village bhendala, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Retender as 2nd call construction of medical officer residential quarter with furniture, electrification, sushobhikaran and allied works, at village bhendala, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreBeautification and construction of pathway at jain mandir kachner tq. and dist. aurangabad
Beautification and construction of pathway at jain mandir kachner tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreProviding furniture electrification and allied works for study center gp nandar tq paithan
Providing furniture electrification and allied works for study center gp nandar tq paithan
Read moreProviding furniture electrification and allied works for study centre at sawangi harsul tq dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Providing furniture electrification and allied works for study centre at sawangi harsul tq dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of m.o. quarter 2 nos (g1) including furniture, total electrification, fixing paving blocks and other allied works at village shendurwada, tq. gangapur dist chh. sambhajinagar.
Construction of m.o. quarter 2 nos (g1) including furniture, total electrification, fixing paving blocks and other allied works at village shendurwada, tq. gangapur dist chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with widening in m.c. deolai gadiwat kachner road mdr-35 in km 7/00 to 9/900 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of cement concrete road with widening in m.c. deolai gadiwat kachner road mdr-35 in km 7/00 to 9/900 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreProviding furniture electrification and allied works for study center at village pal tq phulambri dist chh sambhajinagar
Providing furniture electrification and allied works for study center at village pal tq phulambri dist chh sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type